Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

1310 1550nm fiber video converter

China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1310 1550nm fiber video converter

(16)
buy RJ11 Telephone 20KM SM Single Fiber Video Converter online manufacturer

RJ11 Telephone 20KM SM Single Fiber Video Converter

Telephone Video Digital Optical Converter 20km Single Mode Single Fiber Telephone Physical interface:RJ11 Voice bandwidth :8kHz Special function : Support the call display,With hands-free function Working mode ... Read More
2021-11-23 16:39:30
buy Single Mode 80km Video Digital Optical Converter online manufacturer

Single Mode 80km Video Digital Optical Converter

16CH AHD/TVI/CVI Video Digital Fiber Converter Single Mode 1080P with RS485 Technical Parameters Optical Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm Fiber Type Single mode, single fiber(default) Distance 0km~80km Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:53:24
buy 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical 10/100M 16 Port Rack Mount Switch online manufacturer

1310/1550nm Fiber Optical 10/100M 16 Port Rack Mount Switch

Rack Mount Fiber Optical Switch 16 10/100M Optical and 4 Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gigabit SFP Ports Technical Parameters Network port 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Self-adaptive Ethernet port Transmission rate 10/100... Read More
2022-06-16 13:43:40
buy 1080P Video Digital Optical Converter , Fiber Video Media Converter online manufacturer

1080P Video Digital Optical Converter , Fiber Video Media Converter

4CH AHD/TVI/CVI Video Digital Fiber Converter Single Mode 1080P with RS485 Technical parameter Model No. AEO-HDVC401 Optical interface Physical fiber interface FC/PC Optical wavelength Single mode 1310,1550nm ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:53:24
buy Rack Mount 100KM SFP Fiber Switch 1310/1550nm online manufacturer

Rack Mount 100KM SFP Fiber Switch 1310/1550nm

Rack Mount SFP Fiber Switch 24 10/100M Optical and 4 Gigabit Ethernet and 4 Gigabit SFP Slots Technical Parameters Network port 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Self-adaptive Ethernet port Transmission rate 10/100... Read More
2021-09-28 10:45:17
buy 1000M Single Fiber Media Converter Cat5 UTP Cable With 1310/1550nm online manufacturer

1000M Single Fiber Media Converter Cat5 UTP Cable With 1310/1550nm

1000M Single Fiber Media Converter with 1310/1550nm Technical Parameters Interface 1*SFP optical port+1*RJ45 ports Standard agreement IEEE 802.3 Ethernet media access control protocol, IEEE 802.3i 10Base-T ... Read More
2022-04-26 17:33:49
buy 1310/1550nm Commercial Media Converter , Fiber To RJ45 Media Converter online manufacturer

1310/1550nm Commercial Media Converter , Fiber To RJ45 Media Converter

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter One Fiber and Eight Ethernet Ports Technical parameters Network port 8 gigabit adaptive RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 gigabit optical port, standard SC (ST, FC is optional) ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:43:56
buy 2CH 3G SDI HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 2 BNC 1 Optical Port online manufacturer

2CH 3G SDI HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 2 BNC 1 Optical Port

2Ch HD-SDI/3G-SDI Video to Fiber Converter 2 BNC Ports and 1 Optical Port Technical Parameters Optical Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm Fiber Type Single mode, single fiber(default) Distance 20km Fiber Interface ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy 4K HDMI Video And RS232 Data To Fiber Optical Converter online manufacturer

4K HDMI Video And RS232 Data To Fiber Optical Converter

4K HDMI Video and RS232 Data to Fiber Optical Converter Technical Parameters Fiber index Wavelength 1310-1550nm Rate 10Gbps Tx power -5db Rx sensitivity -14db Fiber connector LC Video index Video bandwidth ... Read More
2022-04-27 16:16:54
buy 16CH BNC To Optical Fiber Converter Single Mode 1310/1550nm online manufacturer

16CH BNC To Optical Fiber Converter Single Mode 1310/1550nm

16ch Video Optical Converter 16 BNC Video Tx + 1ch RS485 Data Rx Technical Parameters Optical Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Output Power -8~3dBm Optic fiber Single mode (9/125um) 20Km, multimode (50/125um) 1Km, ( 62... Read More
2021-09-28 10:53:25
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|