Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

1550nm fiber optic sfp module

China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1550nm fiber optic sfp module

(16)
buy Plug In High Speed DDM Fiber Optic SFP Module 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km online manufacturer

Plug In High Speed DDM Fiber Optic SFP Module 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km

Plug-in SFP Module High Speed DDM Fiber Optic Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km Technical Parameters Item Fiber Optical Transceivers Compatible With Cisco/Huawei/Hpe Part Status Active Form Factor SFP... Read More
2022-11-30 11:18:04
buy 20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module online manufacturer

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module

HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP for 20KM with SFP Module Features * Support HDMI 1080p 60Hz. * It supports one-to-one or one to many transmission mode and can pass through fiber switch. * Support single-mode ... Read More
2022-08-15 16:20:10
buy 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP 1310/1550nm Managed 2 SFP and 8 POE Ethernet Ports online manufacturer

8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP 1310/1550nm Managed 2 SFP and 8 POE Ethernet Ports

Managed Optical Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 8 POE Ethernet and 2 SFP Ports Technical Parameters Switch Properties Processing Type Store and Forward MAC Table Size 16K Cache 2M Backplane 20G Max frame length 10k ... Read More
2022-11-03 15:06:03
buy Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports online manufacturer

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Product Name 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial POE Fiber Switch (4F+4TP) Port 4 x 1000Mpbs SFP port SM:1310nm/1550nm... Read More
2022-11-21 16:03:46
buy Cascading SFP Fiber Switch , 4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP online manufacturer

Cascading SFP Fiber Switch , 4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP

Managed Industrial Cascading SFP Fiber Switch Gigabit 2 SFP and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Model AEO-GHD814MS-P Backboard bandwidth 20G Cache 2M MAC address table 16K Maximum frame length 10K Network port ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:41:01
buy Managed 8+2 SFP Fiber Switch with 8 POE Ports and 2 SFP Slots online manufacturer

Managed 8+2 SFP Fiber Switch with 8 POE Ports and 2 SFP Slots

Managed Fiber Switch 8 Port Full Gigabit 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 SFP Slots Technical Parameters Backboard bandwidth 20G Cache 2M MAC address table 16K Maximum frame length 10K Network port 8 10/100/1000Base-T(X) ... Read More
2022-10-11 10:24:11
buy 2 SFP 4 POE Port Cascading Managed Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

2 SFP 4 POE Port Cascading Managed Ethernet Switch

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch Industrial Cascading Gigabit 2 SFP and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Model AEO-GHD814MS-P Backboard bandwidth 20G Cache 2M MAC address table 16K Maximum frame length 10K Network ... Read More
2021-10-09 14:19:46
buy Managed SFP POE Switch Full Gigabit 8 POE Ethernet 2 SFP Port online manufacturer

Managed SFP POE Switch Full Gigabit 8 POE Ethernet 2 SFP Port

Managed SFP POE Switch Full Gigabit 8 POE Ethernet 2 SFP Port The main advantages of the Ethernet Fiber Switch: Support IPC extender to extend the IPC access distance to be 250M Support VLAN function: Block ... Read More
2022-08-09 10:38:46
buy 4K HDMI Fiber To Video / Audio / Aata 10KM SFP Transmitter And Receiver online manufacturer

4K HDMI Fiber To Video / Audio / Aata 10KM SFP Transmitter And Receiver

4K HDMI Fiber to Video/Audio/Aata 20km SFP Transmitter and Receiver Technical ParametersOptical ModuleFiber optic channel1 channelFiber connectorLCType of fiberSingle-mode single fiber 10kmBand bandwidth10GbpsS... Read More
2021-11-23 16:44:52
buy RS232 VGA Video Over Fiber Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM online manufacturer

RS232 VGA Video Over Fiber Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM

VGA Video over Fiber Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM Technical parameter Temperature -20C to +75C Humidity 5 to 90 % RH (no condensation) The signal of Input and output HDMI Protocal HDMI1.3b,HDCP1.2 ... Read More
2021-10-08 16:05:35
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|