Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

250m sfp fiber switch

China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

250m sfp fiber switch

(45)
buy Industrial SFP Fiber Switch , 8 Port POE Switch With 2 Uplink online manufacturer

Industrial SFP Fiber Switch , 8 Port POE Switch With 2 Uplink

Industrial SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit Uplink and 1 Gigabit SFP and 8 10/100M POE Ports Main Advantages of the SFP Fiber Switch: 1. IPC Extender: the distance can be 250m from the camera to the ethernet fiber ... Read More
2022-07-07 13:39:08
buy Desktop SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet 4 10/100Mbps SFP online manufacturer

Desktop SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet 4 10/100Mbps SFP

SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP and 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4 10/100Mbps SFP System Overview SFP Fiber Switch is 2 Gigabit SFP and 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4 10/100Mbps SFP ports, the equipment can keep ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:41:01
buy Cascading SFP Fiber Switch , 4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP online manufacturer

Cascading SFP Fiber Switch , 4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP

Managed Industrial Cascading SFP Fiber Switch Gigabit 2 SFP and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Model AEO-GHD814MS-P Backboard bandwidth 20G Cache 2M MAC address table 16K Maximum frame length 10K Network port ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:41:01
buy PoE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Switch 8 Port POE Switch online manufacturer

PoE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Switch 8 Port POE Switch

PoE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Switch 8 Port POE Switch Technical Parameters Item Description Power Supply Power Supply Mode City power Voltage Range AC 100-240V Power Consumption The device Read More
2022-07-05 14:56:08
buy City Power 8 POE Ports SFP Fiber Switch Wall Mounted online manufacturer

City Power 8 POE Ports SFP Fiber Switch Wall Mounted

Full Gigabit POE SFP Fiber Switch 8 POE Ports + 2 SFP Ports + 2 Uplink Ports Technical Parameters Item Description Model AEO-808GP-2G1SFP Power Supply Power Supply Mode City power Voltage Range AC100-240V Power ... Read More
2022-02-18 14:47:06
buy Industrial 4 Port SFP Fiber Switch Gigabit 1 SFP Slot 4 Ethernet Port online manufacturer

Industrial 4 Port SFP Fiber Switch Gigabit 1 SFP Slot 4 Ethernet Port

Industrial 4 Port SFP Fiber Switch Gigabit 1 SFP Slot and 4 Ethernet Ports Technical parameters Switching capacity 14Gbps Cache 1Mbit MAC address table 2K Max frame length 9216bytes Electrical Specifications ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:41:02
buy 32Gbps SFP Fiber Switch , Gigabit Switch 8 Port With 2 SFP Slots online manufacturer

32Gbps SFP Fiber Switch , Gigabit Switch 8 Port With 2 SFP Slots

8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE SFP Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slots Technical Parameter Downlink Ports 8*10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports (PoE) Uplink Ports 2*1000Base-X SFP ports (Mini-GBIC) Console 1* Console port (RJ45 ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:41:02
buy Stable Transmission 10 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch online manufacturer

Stable Transmission 10 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch

Optical Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP and 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4 10/100Mbps SFP System Overview Optical Fiber Switch is with 2 Gigabit SFP and 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4 10/100Mbps SFP ports, it adaptors the ... Read More
2021-10-09 14:19:46
buy 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Switch online manufacturer

10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Switch

Industrial Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps 4 POE Ethernet and 2 Optical Ports Technical Parameters CONNECTORS Fiber: 2 x Optic Ports Ethernet: 4 x RJ-45 POE Power & Relay: 6-pin removable screw terminal block ENCLOSURE ... Read More
2021-04-19 11:05:09
buy Industrial SFP Fiber POE Switch , 10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Switch online manufacturer

Industrial SFP Fiber POE Switch , 10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Switch

Industrial SFP Fiber Switch Single Mode 1 10/100Mbps SFP Slot and 8 10/100Mbps POE Ports Technical parameters Network port8 8 10/100Base-T(X) adaptive POE RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100Mbps SFP slots... Read More
2021-10-09 14:18:45
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|