Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHDMI Fiber Extender

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module

  • 20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module
20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AEO
Certification: CE, FCC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: package and carton
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pairs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
HDMI: 1080p 60Hz Transmission Distance: 20km
Optical Fiber Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm;1550nm/1310nm Maximum Power Consumption: TX4w; RX3W
Operating Temperature: -20℃ To 70 ℃ Working Range: 5% To 90% RH(non-condensation)
High Light:

60Hz HDMI KVM Fiber Extender

,

20KM HDMI KVM Fiber Extender

,

HDMI Fiber Extender With SFP Module

HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP for 20KM with SFP Module

 

Features

* Support HDMI 1080p 60Hz.

* It supports one-to-one or one to many transmission mode and can pass through fiber switch.

* Support single-mode single fiber LC, SC interface module, factory default is LC interface module.

* TX side supports HDMI loop out.

* Support KVM function.

* Support IP transmission.

* Pure hardware design, plug and play, no need to install additional software.

 

Specifications

HDMI input. 1080p / 720p / 480p

HDMI output 1080p / 720p / 480p

Optical fiber wavelength. 1310nm/1550nm;1550nm/1310nm

Maximum power consumption. TX4w; RX3W

Power adapter specification. Input (50 Hz, 60 Hz) 100v-240 V; Output 5V / 1A

Operating temperature range (-20℃ to 70 ℃)

Working range 5% to 90% RH(non-condensation)

Dimensions (L x W x H) 163x86x24 (mm)

TX weight. 510g

RX weight. 450g

 

Overview20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module 0

HDMI fiber extender is a device to use single mode and bidirectional fiber cable to transmit HD audio and video,the longest distance is 20km,and it support one to one and one to many mode.

 

Product picture

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module 1

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module 2

 

Packaging & Shipping
 

● All of our package are international standard package

● We will deliver our products as soon as the order confirmed

 

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module 3

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8613316482515

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products