Send Message
Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Ethernet Fiber Switch

Certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Fiber Switch

(78)
China AC / DC Fiber Ethernet Switch With 10/100/1000Mbps 2 Fiber Ports And 4 Ethernet Ports factory

AC / DC Fiber Ethernet Switch With 10/100/1000Mbps 2 Fiber Ports And 4 Ethernet Ports

Product Description: Ethernet Fiber Switch is a high-performance, cost-effective, and reliable network solution for various fiber and Ethernet applications. It features temperature control of -20-70°C, port ... Read More
2024-06-07 15:58:47
China 28-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 10G SFP+ Slot And 24 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet Port factory

28-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 10G SFP+ Slot And 24 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet Port

28-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Slot and 24 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet Port Technical Parameters Interface Fiber Port 4*10G SFP+ Slot Ethernet Port 24*10/100/1000 Base-T Manage ... Read More
2024-05-27 09:45:22
China Industrial SFP Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 1 Port 10 / 100BASE-T factory

Industrial SFP Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 1 Port 10 / 100BASE-T

Industrial Ethernet Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 1 Port 10 / 100BASE-T Technical parameters Ethernet Standards: IEEE802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX (Fast-Ethernet) IEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX... Read More
2024-05-21 11:30:47
China Industrial Ethernet Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE-T factory

Industrial Ethernet Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE-T

Industrial Ethernet Fiber Switch 1 Port 100BASE SFP + 2 Port 10 / 100BASE-T Technical parameters Parameter Specifications Standard IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX (Fast... Read More
2024-05-21 11:30:47
China Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch 1.25Gbps 8 SFP Fiber Ports And 2 RJ45 Ports factory

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch 1.25Gbps 8 SFP Fiber Ports And 2 RJ45 Ports

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch 1.25Gbps 8 SFP Fiber Ports and 2 RJ45 Ports Technical parameters Product Full Gigabit 10 port fiber Switch Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base--TX RJ45 port (Data) 8*1000M Integrated SFP... Read More
2024-05-21 11:30:47
China Cascading POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 POE Ethernet and 2 Optical Ports factory

Cascading POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 POE Ethernet and 2 Optical Ports

Cascading POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 POE Ethernet and 2 Optical Ports Technical Parameters Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE802.3x Flow control and back pressure IEEE802.1d ... Read More
2023-07-11 09:21:09
China Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 4 10GB SFP+ Slots And 8 Gigabit POE Ports factory

Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 4 10GB SFP+ Slots And 8 Gigabit POE Ports

Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 4 10GB SFP+ Slots and 8 Gigabit POE Ports Technical Parameter Item Features Downlink port 8 10/100/1000Base-T POE Ports Uplink port 4 10GBase-X SFP+ Power port Phoenix ... Read More
2023-07-11 09:16:28
China L2+ Industrial Ring Managed Ethernet Switch 4x10/100TX + 4xRS485 + 2x100FX SC Ports factory

L2+ Industrial Ring Managed Ethernet Switch 4x10/100TX + 4xRS485 + 2x100FX SC Ports

L2+ Industrial Ring Managed Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100TX + 4 x RS485 + 2 x 100FX SC Ports Technical Parameter Physical Port Copper Ports 4 × 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45 Fiber Ports 2 x 100BASE-SC (ST/FC Optional) ... Read More
2023-06-20 10:16:26
China Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 2 10GB SFP+ Slots And 8 Gigabit POE Ports factory

Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 2 10GB SFP+ Slots And 8 Gigabit POE Ports

Managed 10GB Ethernet Fiber POE Switch 2 10GB SFP+ Slots and 8 Gigabit POE Ports Technical Parameter Item AEO-8MSD208M Downlink port 8 10/100/1000Base-T POE Ports Uplink port 2 10GBase-X SFP+ Serial port NA ... Read More
2023-06-20 10:12:13
China DC12V Ethernet Fiber Switch 5 Port 2.5 G Switch With 10G SFP+ Uplink factory

DC12V Ethernet Fiber Switch 5 Port 2.5 G Switch With 10G SFP+ Uplink

5-port 2.5G Network Switch with 5 x 2.5G Ethernet Ports and 1 x 10G SFP+ Port Technical Parameter Power DC12V Ethernet 5*2.5G RJ45 Ports 1*10G SFP+ Port Performance Bandwidth 45Gbps Pack forward rate 33.48Mpps ... Read More
2023-03-31 14:01:18
Page 4 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|