Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fcc fiber optic sfp module

China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fcc fiber optic sfp module

(6)
buy Plug In High Speed DDM Fiber Optic SFP Module 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km online manufacturer

Plug In High Speed DDM Fiber Optic SFP Module 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km

Plug-in SFP Module High Speed DDM Fiber Optic Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm 10g 40g 40km 80km Technical Parameters Item Fiber Optical Transceivers Compatible With Cisco/Huawei/Hpe Part Status Active Form Factor SFP... Read More
2022-11-30 11:18:04
buy Multi Mode 850nm 300m 10G XFP Transceiver , Dual Fiber XFP 10Gb SFP Module online manufacturer

Multi Mode 850nm 300m 10G XFP Transceiver , Dual Fiber XFP 10Gb SFP Module

10G XFP Transceiver 10Gb XFP SFP Module Dual Fiber Multi mode 850nm 300m Technical Parameters Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot-Pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission ... Read More
2022-12-08 11:26:21
buy Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports online manufacturer

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Product Name 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial POE Fiber Switch (4F+4TP) Port 4 x 1000Mpbs SFP port SM:1310nm/1550nm... Read More
2022-11-21 16:03:46
buy Managed Fiber POE Switch 100KM Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots 4 POE Ports online manufacturer

Managed Fiber POE Switch 100KM Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots 4 POE Ports

Managed Fiber POE Switch Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Product Name 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial POE Fiber Switch Port 4 x 1000Mpbs SFP port 4x10/100/1000M UTP RJ45(Support ... Read More
2022-06-21 10:56:25
buy 1x10/100BASE-T To 2x100BASE-X SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter With PSU online manufacturer

1x10/100BASE-T To 2x100BASE-X SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter With PSU

Ethernet Switch 1x10/100BASE-T To 2x100BASE-X SFP Media Converter With PSU Technical parameters Hardware Specifications Copper Interface 1 x 10/100BASE-T RJ45 TP Auto-MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation Fiber Optic ... Read More
2022-12-06 11:28:32
buy 1 Fiber 4 POE Port 10/100M Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber online manufacturer

1 Fiber 4 POE Port 10/100M Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber

PoE Media Converters with Fiber 10/100M 1 Fiber and 4 POE Ports Technical parameters Network port 4 10/100Base-T(X) adaptive POE RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100Mbps optical port, standard SC (ST, FC ... Read More
2021-10-09 14:23:29
Page 1 of 1