Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

HDMI Fiber Extender

Certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

HDMI Fiber Extender

(29)
China 20KM 4K HDMI Fiber Extender Uncompressed Single Mode Single Fiber factory

20KM 4K HDMI Fiber Extender Uncompressed Single Mode Single Fiber

4K HDMI Fiber Converter Uncompressed Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM Technical Parameters Power plug Euro / Type C (CEE 7/16) Outside material Metal Function control Automatic Supported technology Full HD HDCP ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:08
China 6.75Gbps HDMI Fiber Extender , HDMI Network Extender Over CAT6 factory

6.75Gbps HDMI Fiber Extender , HDMI Network Extender Over CAT6

HDMI Network Extender over CAT6 Up to 60M Extend HD 1080p/60 Signals Technical Parameters Video Standards HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2 Maximum pixel clock 165MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution 1920X1080P@60Hz ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:08
China DC 5V 2A 3.4Gbps 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber Optic Cable factory

DC 5V 2A 3.4Gbps 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber Optic Cable

HDMI over Fiber 4K Uncompressed Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM Technical Parameters Power plug Euro / Type C (CEE 7/16) Outside material Metal Function control Automatic Supported technology Full HD HDCP 1080p ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:08
China 60M 1080P HDMI Fiber Extender , CAT5E/6 HDMI To RJ45 Extender factory

60M 1080P HDMI Fiber Extender , CAT5E/6 HDMI To RJ45 Extender

HDMI to RJ45 Signal Extender 60M 1080P over Single CAT5E/6 Technical Parameters Video Standards HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2 Maximum pixel clock 165MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution 1920X1080P@60Hz Connector HDMI... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:08
China 120M HDMI Fiber Extender Transmitter Receiver Over Cat 5e/6 Cat5 Cat6 factory

120M HDMI Fiber Extender Transmitter Receiver Over Cat 5e/6 Cat5 Cat6

HDMI Fiber Extender 120M 1080p 4K Transmitter Receiver over Cat 5e/6 cat5 cat6 Technical Parameters Video Standards HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2 Maximum pixel clock 165MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution 1920X1080P... Read More
2022-11-21 16:23:02
China Full Digital HDMI Fiber Extender , HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender factory

Full Digital HDMI Fiber Extender , HDMI To Fiber Optic Extender

HDMI Video to Fiber Extender HDMI Optical Transmitter Single Mode Single Fiber 20KM Technical Parameters HDMI Input/Output Video format 1920*1080P60 1920*1080P50 1920*1080P30 1920*1080P25 1920*1080P24 1920... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:08
China CAT5 / CAT6 Cable 120m HDMI KVM Extender With USB Audio And Mic Over IP 1080P factory

CAT5 / CAT6 Cable 120m HDMI KVM Extender With USB Audio And Mic Over IP 1080P

120m HDMI KVM Extender with USB Audio & Mic over IP 1080P The main features of the 120m HDMI KVM Extender: 1.Support HDMI 1.3/HDCP1.1&1.2 2.Support point-to-point mode, one point-to-many mode and cascade ... Read More
2022-08-15 16:50:33
China 4K 100M HDMI Extender Over IP Adapter By Cat5 / 6e Network Cable factory

4K 100M HDMI Extender Over IP Adapter By Cat5 / 6e Network Cable

4K 100M HDMI Extender over IP HDMI Adapter by Cat5/6e Network Cable Technical Parameters Operating Temperature Range -5 to +35℃(+23 to +95℉) Operating Humidity Range 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Input Video ... Read More
2022-08-15 16:21:10
China 20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module factory

20KM Transmission HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP With SFP Module

HDMI KVM Fiber Extender OVER IP for 20KM with SFP Module Features * Support HDMI 1080p 60Hz. * It supports one-to-one or one to many transmission mode and can pass through fiber switch. * Support single-mode ... Read More
2022-08-15 16:20:10
China Full HD Signal Distribution 60m HDMI Extender Over CAT5 / CAT6 EDID 1080P / 720P factory

Full HD Signal Distribution 60m HDMI Extender Over CAT5 / CAT6 EDID 1080P / 720P

HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 up to 60m 1080P Full HD Signal Distribution EDID 1080P /720P The main features of the 60m HDMI Extender: 1. Low power consumption, low temperature and high safety; 2. Support EDID ... Read More
2022-08-15 16:18:40
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|