Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Transceivers

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M

  • 1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M
1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AEO
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: package and carton
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 20km
SFP Connector: LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Dual Fiber
Transmission Rate: 1.25G Maximum Power: <1W
High Light:

1.25G Single Mode SFP Transceiver

,

Dual Fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver

,

20km SFP Module Single Mode

1.25G SFP Transceiver Dual Fiber Singlemode 1310nm 20km LC 1000M SFP Module

 

Technical Parameters

Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm FP laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
Maximum Power <1W
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

 

System Overview

1.25G SFP Transceiver Dual Fiber Singlemode 1310nm 20km LC 1000M SFP Module is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.

 

Product Pictures

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M 0

 

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M 1

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M 2

Packaging & Shipping

 

● All of our package are international standard package

● We will deliver our products as soon as the order confirmed

1.25G dual fiber Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC 1000M 3

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8613316482515

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products