Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Transceivers

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m

  • MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m
MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AEO
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: package and carton
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Bandwidth: 100Gbps Distance: 100m
Optical Connector: MTP / MPO Temperature Range: 0°C~70°C
Item: Multimode Transceiver Optical Wavelength: 850nm VCSEL
High Light:

MTP SFP Fiber Transceivers

,

ROHS SFP Fiber Transceivers

,

850nm SFP Fiber Transceivers

QSFP28 SFP Module 850nm 100m MTP/MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceiver

 

Technical Parameters

Up to 100G Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
4 independent full-duplex channels
Up to 27.95Gbps per channel bandwidth
Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps
Single +3.3V Power Supply
MTP/MPO optical connector
SFP28 MSA compliant
Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 88 standard IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012
Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

Product Features

² 4 independent full-duplex channels

² Up to 27.95Gbps per channel bandwidth

² Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps

² MTP/MPO optical connector

² QSFP28 MSA compliant

² Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 88 standard IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02 standard

² Digital diagnostic capabilities

² Single +3.3V power supply operating

² Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

² RoHS Compliant Part

 

Product Pictures

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 0

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 1

 

 

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 2

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 3

Packaging & Shipping

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 4

● All of our package are international standard package

● We will deliver our products as soon as the order confirmed

MTP / MPO-12 Ddm Vcsel SFP Fiber Transceivers QSFP28 850nm 100m 5

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8613316482515

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products