Send Message
Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Ethernet Fiber Switch

Certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Fiber Switch

(78)
China 8 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch with 6 10/100TX Ethernet and 2 100FX Fiber Ports factory

8 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch with 6 10/100TX Ethernet and 2 100FX Fiber Ports

8 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch with 6 10/100TX Ethernet and 2 100FX Fiber Ports Technical Parameter Protocol Standard IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Flow Control IEEE802.3x flow control, back press flow ... Read More
2023-03-08 09:40:05
China 4+1+1 POE Switch 4 POE Ports Gigabit POE Ethernet Fiber Switch with 1 SFP Port 1 Uplink Port factory

4+1+1 POE Switch 4 POE Ports Gigabit POE Ethernet Fiber Switch with 1 SFP Port 1 Uplink Port

4+1+1 POE Switch​ 4 POE Ports Gigabit POE Ethernet Fiber Switch with 1 SFP Port 1 Uplink Port Technical Parameters Item Description Power Supply Power Supply Mode Power adapter Voltage Range AC 100~240V Power ... Read More
2023-02-02 09:42:13
China Industrial Guide Rail Ring Ethernet Fiber Switch 8GE UTP+4 SFP Ports factory

Industrial Guide Rail Ring Ethernet Fiber Switch 8GE UTP+4 SFP Ports

Industrial Guide Rail Ring Ethernet Fiber Switch 8GE UTP+4 SFP Ports Technical Parameters ◆ E1 Interface Interface Standard: comply with protocol G.703; Interface Rate: n*64Kbps±50ppm; Interface Code: HDB3; E1 ... Read More
2023-01-03 14:50:19
China IEE802.3 IP40 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With 2 Fiber and 8 POE Ports factory

IEE802.3 IP40 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With 2 Fiber and 8 POE Ports

IEE802.3 IP40 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With 2 Fiber and 8 POE Ports Technical Parameters Backboard bandwidth 7.6G Cache 1M MAC address table 8K Maximum frame length 1632bytes Gigabit fiber port 2 10... Read More
2023-01-03 14:30:46
China 100KM Industrial Fiber Network Switch With 2 Optical and 4 Ethernet Ports factory

100KM Industrial Fiber Network Switch With 2 Optical and 4 Ethernet Ports

100KM Industrial Fiber Network Switch With 2 Optical and 4 Ethernet Ports Technical Parameters 1000M Network Ports 4 10/100Base-T(X) adaptive Ethernet port 1000M Optical port 2 Network Ports protocol IEEE802.3... Read More
2023-01-03 14:25:20
China Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports factory

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 4 SFP and 4 POE Ethernet Ports

Managed Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 4 SFP Slots and 4 POE Ports Technical Parameters Product Name 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial POE Fiber Switch (4F+4TP) Port 4 x 1000Mpbs SFP port SM:1310nm/1550nm... Read More
2022-11-21 16:03:46
China Managed Ring Loop SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports factory

Managed Ring Loop SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports

Managed Ring Loop SFP Fiber Switch 2 Gigabit SFP Slots + 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Technical Parameters Backboard bandwidth 20G Cache 2M MAC address table 16K Maximum frame length 10K Network port 4 10/100... Read More
2022-09-02 11:16:47
China 10/100/1000Mbps POE Ethernet Fiber Switch With 2 Fiber And 2 Ethernet Ports factory

10/100/1000Mbps POE Ethernet Fiber Switch With 2 Fiber And 2 Ethernet Ports

10/100/1000Mbps POE Ethernet Fiber Switch With 2 Fiber And 2 Ethernet Ports System Overview 2 Fiber and 2 Ethernet Ports POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply ... Read More
2022-09-01 15:40:08
China Industrial Ring Loop Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps 2 POE and 2 Fiber Ports factory

Industrial Ring Loop Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps 2 POE and 2 Fiber Ports

Industrial Ring Loop Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps 2 POE and 2 Fiber Ports Main Advantages of the Cascading Ring Ethernet Media Converter: 1. The topology is the cascading ring loop. 2. If sonewhere broke ... Read More
2022-07-05 14:30:21
China Industrial POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 1 SFP and 8 POE Ports factory

Industrial POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 1 SFP and 8 POE Ports

Industrial POE Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit 1 SFP and 8 POE Ports Main Advantages of the SFP Fiber Switch: 1. IPC Extender: the distance can be 250m from the camera to the media converter 2. VLAN is to ... Read More
2022-07-05 11:48:19
Page 6 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|