Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd

Serve every customer well with the most enthusiasm!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

4 bnc hd sdi fiber converter

China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

4 bnc hd sdi fiber converter

(10)
buy 4CH HD-SDI/3G-SDI Fiber Converter with 1 SC/FC/ST/LC Port online manufacturer

4CH HD-SDI/3G-SDI Fiber Converter with 1 SC/FC/ST/LC Port

4CH HD-SDI/3G-SDI Fiber Converter with 1 SC/FC/ST/LC Port Technical ParametersOpticalWavelength1310nm&1470nm-1610nm Fiber TypeSingle mode, single fiber(default) Distance0km~60km Fiber InterfaceFC(default) LC/SC... Read More
2022-10-10 17:28:16
buy 4CH HD SDI Fiber Converter 1 Fiber Optical Port 4 BNC Ports online manufacturer

4CH HD SDI Fiber Converter 1 Fiber Optical Port 4 BNC Ports

4CH HD SDI Fiber Converter One Fiber Optical Port and 4 BNC Ports Technical Parameters Serial TV, BNC Input Signal standard: SMPTE 292M,259M,297M,305M,310M, M2S, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom rate(19.4Mb... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy 1.485Gbps 8CH HD SDI Fiber Converter , Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver online manufacturer

1.485Gbps 8CH HD SDI Fiber Converter , Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver

8CH HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver One Fiber Optical Port and 8 BNC Ports Technical Parameters Serial TV BNC Input TV signal standard SMPTE 292M, 259M, 297M, 305M, 310M, M2S, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and ... Read More
2022-07-07 10:33:32
buy RS485 Support 8ch HD SDI Fiber Optic Converter With Ethernet Port online manufacturer

RS485 Support 8ch HD SDI Fiber Optic Converter With Ethernet Port

8Ch HD-SDI Fiber Optic Converter with One Ethernet Port and 1ch RS485 Technical Parameters Fiber Optical interface Fiber interface FC/SC/LC/ST Transmission distance 20Km Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Rate 115.2Kb/s ... Read More
2021-10-15 18:29:05
buy 4CH 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter 20KM LC/SC/FC/ST online manufacturer

4CH 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter 20KM LC/SC/FC/ST

4CH 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter 20KM LC/SC/FC/ST The main advantages of the 4CH 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter: 1, 4 channel unidirectional hd-sdi video transmission over optic fiber 2, Compatible with SMPTE-292M HD... Read More
2022-08-09 10:11:41
buy 4CH HD SDI Video Fiber Converter With 4 BNC Ports online manufacturer

4CH HD SDI Video Fiber Converter With 4 BNC Ports

4CH HD-SDI Video Fiber Converter 1 Fiber Optical Port and 4 BNC Ports Technical Parameters Fiber Optical interface Fiber interface FC/SC/LC/ST Transmission distance 20Km Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Rate 115.2Kb/s ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy Rack Mount 8 BNC Ports 8CH HD SDI Video Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

Rack Mount 8 BNC Ports 8CH HD SDI Video Optical Transceiver

8CH HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver 1 Fiber Optical Port and 8 BNC Ports Technical Parameters Fiber Optical interface Fiber interface FC/SC/LC/ST Transmission distance 20Km Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Rate 115... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy 2CH 3G SDI HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 2 BNC 1 Optical Port online manufacturer

2CH 3G SDI HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 2 BNC 1 Optical Port

2Ch HD-SDI/3G-SDI Video to Fiber Converter 2 BNC Ports and 1 Optical Port Technical Parameters Optical Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm Fiber Type Single mode, single fiber(default) Distance 20km Fiber Interface ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy 2CH HD SDI Video Optical Transceiver With 2 BNC Ports online manufacturer

2CH HD SDI Video Optical Transceiver With 2 BNC Ports

2CH HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver 1 Fiber Optical Port and 2 BNC Ports Technical Parameters Fiber Optical interface Fiber interface FC/SC/LC/ST Transmission distance 20Km Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Rate 115... Read More
2021-09-28 10:54:55
buy 3G SDI Video 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Converter With RS485 RS422 online manufacturer

3G SDI Video 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Converter With RS485 RS422

3G SDI Video with RS485 RS422 Optical Fiber Optic Converter Single Fiber 20KM SFP Port Technical Parameters Optical Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Type and Distance multimode (50/125um) 5Km, ( 62.5/125um) 2Km ... Read More
2021-12-01 17:13:28
Page 1 of 1